Adidas Vl Court Bold Trainers Grey EU 38 Woman

adidas Women's Vl Court Bold Shoes, Earth strata/Clear Pink/Sand strata, 5 UK

Adidas Vl Court Bold Trainers Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
16-18 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Vl Court Bold Shoes, Earth strata/Clear Pink/Sand strata, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Women's Sneakers adidas VL Court Bold Marron 38

1-3 business days
£54.29
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT BOLD in Brown 5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.40
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) VL COURT BOLD in Brown 5

10IDEALO26UK (10% discount on all orders over £60, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.40
Free Delivery
Adidas Vl Court Bold Trainers Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS VL Court Bold Trainers | Women´s Classic Platform SneakersElevate your everyday style and make a confident statement with the ADIDAS VL Court Bold trainers, a standout piece in women´s footwear. These sneakers masterfully blend heritage court DNA with contemporary street fashion, creating a versatile shoe that's built to turn heads. Designed for the modern woman who isn´t afraid to stand tall, the VL Court Bold takes a classic silhouette and lifts it to new heights with a striking platform outsole, offering a bold, fashion-forward look without sacrificing comfort or wearability.The design is a masterclass in refined aesthetics, merging nostalgic elements with a fresh perspective. As a Classic, these trainers draw inspiration from the archives, featuring the iconic T-toe design that pays homage to adidas´ rich skate and court heritage. This timeless detail ensures the shoe remains rooted in authenticity while pushing stylistic boundaries. The versatile Low Cut silhouette offers u
£47.99
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's Trainers adidas VL Court 3.0 Beige 38 2/3
£50.16
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Vl Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 4.5 UK
£36.48
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas VL Court 3.0 Shoes Pure Brown Women - 42
£50.16
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery