LFC adidas Womens 25/26 Domestic Training Shorts Black

adidas Womens Liverpool Training Shorts 2025 2026 Drawstring

LFC adidas Womens 25/26 Domestic Training Shorts Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.50

adidas Liverpool Training Shorts 2025 2026 Womens 10 (S) Black

3-7 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Womens Liverpool Fc 26/27 Home Stadium Replica Shirt, Red, Size M, Women Red
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Womens Liverpool Fc 26/27 Home Stadium Replica Shirt, Red, Size L, Women Red
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Womens Liverpool Fc 26/27 Home Stadium Replica Shirt, Red, Size Xl, Women Red
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Womens Liverpool Fc 26/27 Home Stadium Replica Shirt, Red, Size S, Women Red
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Womens 25/26 Domestic Training Shorts Black

Cheapest offer

Star on the training pitch in adidas gear designed to prepare the Liverpool FC squad for league games. These comfortable LFC adidas Womens 25/26 Domestic Training Shorts Black employ AEROREADY technology that manages moisture to keep you focused when the action heats up. Perched above the hem, a heat-applied badge signals your unwavering Reds support. The moisture-managing shorts Liverpool FC players wear before league games. Product Details: Liverpool FC Tiro 25 Competition Training Shorts. Black. Heat transfer performance logo, club crest and stripes. Regular fit. Elastic waist with drawcord. 100% recycled Polyester. AEROREADY. Side pockets. Liverpool FC heat-applied crest. Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener. Do not iron motif. Wash and iron inside out. Wash with like colours. Machine wash cold. TIRO25 COMPETITION IS A TECHNICAL, HIGH PERFORMANCE FOOTBALL RANGE. INSPIRED BY THE NEW UNMISTAKEABLE ADIDAS MATCH KIT, THE MODERN DESIGN FE...
£19.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)