Adidas - Road running shoes - Adistar 3 W Halblu/Zeromt/Flaaqu for Women - Size 7 UK - Blue Blue 7 UK

adidas Womens Running Adistar 3 Trainers - Blue, Halo Blue/Zero Met./Flash Aqua, Size 7, Women Halo Blue/Zero Met./Flash Aqua

Adidas - Road running shoes - Adistar 3 W Halblu/Zeromt/Flaaqu for Women - Size 7 UK - Blue Blue 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£64.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Adistar 3.0 Womens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Carbon Sports Trainers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Tracefinder Trail Running Shoes
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tracefinder Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Women
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Tracefinder Trail Running Shoes
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tracefinder Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Woman
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Tracefinder Trail Running Shoes
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Road running shoes - Adistar 3 W Halblu/Zeromt/Flaaqu for Women - Size 7 UK - Blue Blue 7 UK

Cheapest offer

TheHalo Blue/Zero Met/Flash Aqua Adistar 3 W d'Adidas is much more than just a road running shoe; it's a masterpiece of innovation designed to support female runners over long distances with exceptional comfort.With its excellent cushioning and next-generation Midsole REPETITOR 2.0, this shoe offers a smooth and dynamic stride whilst effectively absorbing shock with every step; it is lightweight and durable, made from recycled materials, combining performance with a commitment to sustainability.Its upper Engineered Mono Mesh ensures optimal breathability and a perfect fit, gently and softly enveloping the foot throughout your long runs.The heel is specially designed to provide secure support and a smooth transition, whilst the rubber sole ADIWEAR delivers flawless grip on all surfaces, even in difficult conditions. Designed for long distances, it perfectlyAdistar 3 combines cushioning, stability and durability, whilst offering a feeling of lightness and dynamism.Its sleek design and ad
£64.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk