adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Boston 13 38

Used Offers from

adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£94.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Boston 13 shoes pure black pink Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£106.55
Delivery from £4.99

Adizero Boston 13 Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Ariel Gts 23 Womens Wide Fit Running Shoes | Running Trainers | Chateau Grey / White / Sand | UK Size 11
£69.99
Go to shop
expresstrainers.com
adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Cheapest offer

adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers by adidas Black Lace fastening With logo Midsole Technology - Lightstrike Pro foam (13.8% more than the Boston 12) gives a softer, more responsive feel underfoot LIGHTTRAXION outsole sheds weight without sacrificing grip Continental Rubber at the toe delivers no-slip transitions during toe-off, even in wet conditions adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas empowers people to move, express themselves and make their mark.
£84.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk