adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers, Black, Size 6.5, Women Black

adidas Adizero Boston 13 shoes pure black pink Women - 40

adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers, Black, Size 6.5, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£94.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Boston 13 shoes pure black pink Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£106.32
Delivery from £4.99

Adizero Boston 13 Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Shoes Running Shoes Yellow EU 42 2/3 Man
£91.99
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Adizero Boston 13 Shoes Yellow Black - 43(1/3)
£91.99
Compare 12 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Women
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 1/3 Men
£91.99
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers, Black, Size 6.5, Women Black

Cheapest offer

adidas Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Running Adizero Boston 13 Trainers by adidas Black Lace fastening With logo Midsole Technology - Lightstrike Pro foam (13.8% more than the Boston 12) gives a softer, more responsive feel underfoot LIGHTTRAXION outsole sheds weight without sacrificing grip Continental Rubber at the toe delivers no-slip transitions during toe-off, even in wet conditions adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas empowers people to move, express themselves and make their mark.
£84.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk