Adidas World Cup Pro Sal Trionda Football Ball Multicolor

Adidas World Cup Pro Sal Football Ball Multicolor

Adidas World Cup Pro Sal Trionda Football Ball Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

FIFA World Cup 26™ Trionda Pro Sala Ball

2-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

adidas Fifa World Cup 26 Trionda Pro Sala Ball - White FUTSAL

1 to 3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas World Cup Pro Sal Trionda Football Ball Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Unleash the precision of the pros on the indoor court with the ADIDAS World Cup 26 Trionda Pro Sala Football Ball. Meticulously crafted for the fast-paced, high-skill world of futsal, this ball is your key to unlocking a new level of play. Inspired by the pinnacle of international football, it brings the prestige and quality of the FIFA World Cup™ directly to your feet, allowing you to dominate the game with unparalleled control and confidence. Experience the difference that professional-grade equipment makes, where every touch, pass, and shot feels deliberate and powerful.The defining characteristic of this elite futsal ball is its exceptional technical design. The low-rebound properties are specifically engineered to suit the hard surfaces of indoor courts. This crucial feature ensures the ball stays close, promoting rapid passing sequences, intricate footwork, and superior mastery in tight spaces. Its durable, hand-stitched synthetic surface is built to withstand the rigors of inten
£31.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas World Cup 26 Trionda Training Ball Size: 3 UK, Colour: White
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
WORLD CUP 26 TRIONDA CLUB BALL
£17.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Mini Trionda 2026 World Cup Unisex Football White 1
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
decathlon.co.uk
adidas FIFA World Cup 26™ Trionda Club Ball, Others, Green
£13.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Adidas World Cup 2026 Club Football Ball Multicolor 5
£14.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99