Women's shorts adidas Farm Rio S

Adidas X Farm Rio Bike Short Leggings Blue S Woman

Women's shorts adidas Farm Rio S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£14.53
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas X Farm Rio Bike Short Leggings Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Farm Rio Cycling Shorts Floral print

5-7 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Women's x Farm Rio Training Tank TOP, Dark Marine/Talc/White, L
£20.40
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's X Farm Rio Dress, Talc/st Fade Gold/Super Green, XS
£37.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's shorts adidas Farm Rio S

Cheapest offer

The adidas x FARM RIO bike shorts are designed for fans of bright colours. Inspired by urban basketball culture, these shorts combine the tropical aesthetic of FARM RIO with the DNA of adidas.Made from soft jersey fabric, they feature a fitted cut that flatters the silhouette while providing flexibility and support. The mid-rise waistband ensures reliable comfort, whether for workouts or everyday wear.Designed to move with you, these bike shorts perfectly blend style and functionality. Add a pop of bright colours to your outfits with these bold bike shorts that won't go unnoticed.
£14.53
4 days
directrunning.co.uk