Women's Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Blanc 40 2/3

Adidas X Plr Path Trainers

Women's Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Blanc 40 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£28.13
Delivery from £16.99

adidas X_PLR Path Shoes Pure White Women - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£40.60
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's X_PLR Path Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/core Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.73
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Women's X_PLR Path Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/core Black, 7 UK

In stock
£74.04
Delivery from £16.56

Similar products

Adidas X Plr Path Trainers Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex X_PLR Shoes Kids Sneaker, core Black/Cloud White, 12.5 UK
£33.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/core Black/core Black, 6 UK
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas X Plr Path Running Shoes
£38.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/core Black, 7.5 UK
£38.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Blanc 40 2/3

Cheapest offer

Whether you're exploring the city or strolling around the neighborhood, the X_PLR Path adidas shoe combines style and comfort. The Cloudfoam midsole provides léger all-day cushioning, while the rubber outsole guarantees ultimate grip. With its textile upper and 3 TPU stripes, elle has a stylish look. By opting for recycled materials, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials also helps us reduce our dependence on exhaustible resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 70% of these materials.
£28.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk