Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Noir 40

Adidas X Plr Path Trainers

Used Offers from

Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.81
Delivery from £16.99

X_PLRPATH Shoes Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £1.99

Adidas X Plr Path Trainers Black EU 40 Kids

4 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids X_PLR Shoes Kids, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£34.64
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Kids X_PLR Shoes Kids, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.24
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Adidas X Plr Path Trainers Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex X_PLR Shoes Kids Sneaker, core Black/Cloud White, 12.5 UK
£33.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/core Black/core Black, 6 UK
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas X Plr Path Running Shoes
£38.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/core Black, 7.5 UK
£38.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers adidas X_Plrpath Noir 40

Cheapest offer

This adidas X_PLR kids' shoe is ready for adventure. The Cloudfoam midsole offers léger cushioning for all-day flexibility and comfort for kids. The mesh upper ensures the ultimate lightweight feel, while the textile lining is ultra comfortable. The EVA outsole is flexible yet durable, ensuring maximum grip. By opting for recycled materials, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials also helps us to reduce our dependence on exhaustible resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
£21.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.