Knit Polo - male - Adidas - Training - Multicolor - M - Sport M

adidas x Wales Bonner - male - Adidas Originals - Polo Shirts - Multicolor - M - Tops M

Knit Polo - male - Adidas - Training - Multicolor - M - Sport M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£189.50
Delivery from £5.45

adidas x Wales Bonner - male - Adidas Originals - Polo Shirts - Multicolor - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£191.50
Delivery from £5.45
Knit Polo - male - Adidas - Training - Multicolor - M - Sport M

Cheapest offer

Adidas Knit Polo blends retro striped styling with a ribbed knit construction for a comfortable - polished look. The piece suits everyday wear and slightly dressier casual outfits. Key attributes: Multicolor | Multikolor | Cotton | Soft knit | Textured finish for shape retention | Striped pattern | Ribbed texture | Classic polo collar | Tonal co-branded hem detail | Embroidered back-neck logo | Dimensions fit: Relaxed fit | Composition care: Cotton | Polyester | Machine wash cold on gentle cycle. Do not bleach. Lay flat to dry. Iron on low if needed.
£189.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Women's x Wales Bonner Karintha Basketry Sneaker Dark Brown
£375.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Adidas x Wales Bonner Track Hoodie Burgundy
£132.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas x Wales Bonner Track Hoodie Burgundy
£132.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas x Wales Bonner Track Hoodie Burgundy
£132.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Women's x Wales Bonner Karintha Basketry Sneaker Dark Brown
£375.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery