Women's canvas shorts adidas Z,N,E S

Adidas Z.n.e Woven Shorts Blue S / Regular Woman

Used Offers from

Women's canvas shorts adidas Z,N,E S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£22.64
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Z.n.e Woven Shorts Blue S / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Z.N.E. Woven Short

2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Z.N.E. Woven Short, Blue, Size S, Women Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Z.N.E. Woven Track Top M Beige
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Woven zipped tracksuit jacket for women adidas Z.N.E. Rose L
£45.38
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Mens Z.N.E. Woven Track Jacket Putty Beige S
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's joggers adidas Z.N.E. Bleu L
£36.34
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Z.n.e Woven Shorts Beige S / Regular Men
£22.64
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's canvas shorts adidas Z,N,E S

Cheapest offer

When it comes to camaraderie and connection, the Woven adidas Z,N,E shorts are your ideal choice. Designed for those who want to feel free of negative energy, wear them whether you're supporting your favourite athlete or simply enjoying the everyday moments that sport brings. Made from durable ripstop fabric with UPF50 protection, these shorts offer a loose fit for comfort and freedom of movement. The adjustable drawstring at the waist and zips with retractable rubber tubing add a practical touch. Finally, the matte rubber printing of the 3 Bar logo highlights the quality. Adidas combines style and performance with these versatile shorts designed with a sense of belonging and community. Proudly share your passion for your team and make a statement wherever you go.Loose fitDrawstring85% PA6 (100% recycled), 15% elastaneUPF50 protection
£22.64
4 days
directrunning.co.uk