Adirondack Chair HDPE Garden Seating Outdoor Furniture Deck Patio Lawn vidaXL

Adirondack Chair Light Grey Plastic 74x82x92 cm Outdoor Patio Garden Seat Relax

Adirondack Chair HDPE Garden Seating Outdoor Furniture Deck Patio Lawn vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Adirondack Chair Light Grey HDPE 82x74x92cm Outdoor Garden/Patio Lounge Seat 1pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.81
GBP 128.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Adirondack Chair HDPE Garden Seating Outdoor Furniture Deck Patio Lawn vidaXL

£166.79
Free Delivery
Adirondack Chair HDPE Garden Seating Outdoor Furniture Deck Patio Lawn vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721158890580 / MPN: 42006624 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6079745445 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Light grey / Seat Depth: 60 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Seat Height: 25 cm / Frame Material: Plastic / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Matte / Room: Porch / Item Width: Not specified / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Chair / Material: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Gabion Basket / EAN: 8721158890580 / GTIN: 8721158890580 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Model / Design: without footrest / Item Weight: 16.8
£125.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
Beliani Garden Rocking Chair Adirondack Light Grey
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Adirondack Chairs Outdoor Chair Lounger Chair Polypropylene vidaXL
£92.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery