adidas adizero Gel 3in Running shorts Women-black, Size XL

Adizero Running Gel Pocket Shorts

Used Offers from

adidas adizero Gel 3in Running shorts Women-black, Size XL

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£35.90
Delivery from £9.90

Adidas Adizero Gel Pocket 3´´ Shorts Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Gel Pocket Running Shorts 3 inches Pure Black White Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Adizero Running Gel Pocket Shorts

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Adizero Essentials Mens Running Shorts Gel Pocket 5" Black CLIMACOOL
£52.99
GBP 52.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Running Adizero Gel Insert 5 Inch Pocket Shorts, Black, Size L, Men Black
£50.60
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adizero Running Gel Pocket Shorts
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas adizero Running Shorts
£30.25
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Short adidas Adizero Gel Bleu L 7"
£50.60
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas adizero Gel 3in Running shorts Women-black, Size XL

Cheapest offer

Ultralight. Ultra-dynamic. Made for best times The adidas Adizero Gel 3in running shorts are the perfect choice for anyone who wants maximum performance when running. With their extremely lightweight material and minimalist 3-inch cut, they offer complete freedom of movement - ideal for competitions, tempo runs or intensive training sessions. Thanks to the integrated AEROREADY technology, moisture is quickly wicked away from the body so that you feel pleasantly dry even in the heat and under high pressure. The elasticated waistband with drawstring ensures a secure fit, while the practical gel pocket on the back allows you to carry your energy supply directly on your body - ideal for longer distances or competitions. Highlights at a glance Ultralight material: barely noticeable and designed for maximum speed AEROREADY technology: Effective moisture management for cool comfort Integrated gel pocket: Practical for quick energy supply on the go With the adidas Adizero Gel 3in running short
£35.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk