ADJ Starburst

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

ADJ Starburst Rotating LED Light

1 day
£209.00
Free Delivery

ADJ Starburst LED Sphere Effect

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.45
Delivery from £10.79

ADJ Starburst Bundle

1-3 days
£232.00
Free Delivery

ADJ Starburst Rotating Effect Light

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

ADJ Starburst Rotating Effect Light

In stock
£253.00
Delivery from £19.00

ADJ Starburst Rotating Effect Light

In stock
£285.00
Free Delivery

ADJ Starburst Rotating Effect Light

In stock
£381.69
Delivery from £75.22
ADJ Starburst

Cheapest offer

ADJ Starburst, LED Light Effect, RGBAW + UV HEX LED sphere effect with 34 intense and razor-sharp light beams, 5x 15W RGBAW + UV HEX LEDs, Beam angle: 1 degree, 12 DMX channels, 3-Pin in / out, 3 Operating modes: Auto Run, Sound Active, DMX Controlled, Stand Alone or Master-Slave Set-Up, Colour, rotation speed and strobing control via DMX, Strobe effect, Built-in microphone with sensitivity control, IEC power cord daisy chain, Switched-mode power supply: AC 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz, Dimensions (L x W x H): 318 x 318 x 412.5 mm, Weight: 3.65 kg, Power consumption: 55 W
£199.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

ADJ Starburst Rotating Retro Party Mirror Ball LED UV DJ Club RGBWAP 5x15w
£249.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
American DJ ADJ Starburst LED Sphere DJ Effect Light DMX Lighting
£249.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADJ Starburst Rotating LED Light
£209.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery