Adjustable 4 Way GU10 Ceiling Light Spotlight Fitting Kitchen Bar Lighting Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Modern Ceiling Wall Spotlight Adjustable Spot Down Light Kitchen Directional Bar

£93.60
Free Delivery

Kanlux GALOBA Wall Ceiling GU10 Light Fitting Adjustable Spotlight Pendant Lamp

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Qazqa Adjustable Spotlight, Ceiling Light - Jeana - Beige, gu10, max. 10W, 20cm, Square, 4-Way, Ideal for Kitchen, and Living Room
£18.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Ceiling Spotlight Gold with Opal Glass 4-Light Adjustable - Anouk- - Art Deco - Suitable for LED E14 | 4 Way Light - Glass Surface-Mounted spotway Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen
£44.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX Stretch waterproof windproof Ripstop Softshell Work Jacket - DX474
£50.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Qazqa - Ceiling Spotlight Black with Smoke Glass 4-Light Adjustable - Laura- - Art Deco - Suitable for LED E27 | 4 Way Light - Glass Surface-Mounted spotway Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitche
£46.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX Stretch waterproof windproof Ripstop Softshell Work Jacket - DX474
£50.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Adjustable 4 Way GU10 Ceiling Light Spotlight Fitting Kitchen Bar Lighting Lamp

Cheapest offer

Types: EL-4I B / Light Colour: Cool White / Cord Colour: Black / Power Source: Corded Electric / Occasion: All Occasions / MPN: AZ-33680, AZ-33681 / Item Length: 780mm / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: White, Black / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Wall Switch / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 140mm / Manufacturer: Kanlux / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable / Finish: White, Black / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 80mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 1 / Bulb Option: No Bulb / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Aluminium Alloy / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Kanlux / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Model: Galoba / Shade Shape: Round / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1420g
£93.59
ebay.co.uk