Adjustable Dog Grooming Table with 1 Loop Basket with/without Basket vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Dog Grooming Table Black/Silver 81x48.5x80cm Stainless Steel Foldable with Loop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.23
GBP 109.23 / Unit
Free Delivery
Adjustable Dog Grooming Table with 1 Loop Basket with/without Basket vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / EAN: 8720286318287 / GTIN: 8720286318287 / Dog Size: As Described / UPC: 8720286318287 / MPN: 171067 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11053526506 / Features: Folding / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model / Design: with basket / Weight: 12,05
£106.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

tectake® Dog Grooming Table with Height-Adjustable Grooming Arm & 1 Rotatable Leash, Foldable Pet Grooming Table with Non-Slip Surface, Sturdy Frame & 60 kg Load Capacity for Dogs & Cats - Black/White
£66.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Limtula Bathing Restraint Hood with Clear Front Guard, Mesh Recovery Muzzle Cover and Adjustable Drawcord for Grooming Tasks Anti Lick Face Cover Mesh Hood Bath Restraint Grooming Helper Care Muzzle
£4.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99