Adjustable Screw Type Push Trolley 1 Ton (Beam Girder RSJ Travel)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct 1 Ton Screw Type Push Trolley (1000Kg Beam Girder Plain Travel)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £6.00
Adjustable Screw Type Push Trolley 1 Ton (Beam Girder RSJ Travel)

Cheapest offer

Safe Working Load (S.W.L) - 1 Ton (1000KGS) Screw Type Ease Of Adjustment Acts As A Lifting Point Recommended Beam Size - 58-220MM, Weight: 22.707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: SecureFix Direct
£62.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Titus T-Type 0mm Cam Adjustable Mounting Plate, Noir Black, Euro Screw, 700-0KC0-068-00
£1.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGS 71028-6X8 | Double Ratchet Ring Spanner | adjustable | with E-Type Ring Heads | E6 x E8
£12.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BGS 71028-10X12 | Double Ratchet Ring Spanner | adjustable | with E-Type Ring Heads | E10 x E12
£11.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49