Homcom Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Footrest Adjustable Height & Angle 0-30 Degree for Better Posture at Office Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Black Black

Unknown
£22.95

HOMCOM Footrest Adjustable Height & Angle 0-30 Degree for Better Posture at Office Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Serena Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest, Black

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95
Homcom Adjustable Under-Desk Footrest Height Angle Tilt Anti-Slip, Black

Cheapest offer

Sitting in a chair all day can place a massive strain on all parts of your body - such as your posture and circulation. Now, with this footrest from HOMCOM, it helps get your body health moving once again. A compact size which allows it to fit under your desk with ease, its height can be set to 10cm, 13cm or 16.5cm, as well as being tiltable between 0-30°, allowing you to adjust it to a position which works best. A great way to help keep your health in check when you are stationary.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Under Counter Fridge, 91L Small Fridge with Lock, Chiller Box, Removable Shelf, Reversible Door, Adjustable Legs, Mini Refrigerator, Grey
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf - White | TJ Hughes
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Modern Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf for Basin with or without Pedestal, 60 x 34 x 70cm, White
£62.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery