Teng Tools 4003WT - 8" (200mm) Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench

Adjustable Wrench WT 8

Teng Tools 4003WT - 8" (200mm) Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Adjustable Wrench WT 8

In stock
£36.42
Free Delivery

Adjustable Wrench WT 8

In stock
£36.43
Free Delivery

TENG TOOLS 4003WT 8" WIDE JAW OPENING ADJUSTABLE WRENCH SPANNER TOOL DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

TengTools Adjustable Wrench - 10 "
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Supertool Basin Wrench & Faucet Sink Wrench Kit Multifunctional Four-jaw Hex Tap Spanner Plumbing Repairing Removal Tools Universal Sink Wrench for Kitchen Bathroom Tight Spaces (2 Pack)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Tools 4003WT - 8" (200mm) Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench

Cheapest offer

Brand: Teng Tools / Type: Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 200 mm (8 in) / Model: 4003WT / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 4003WT / Features: Adjustable / Colour: Blackened
£33.49
ebay.co.uk