ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White

Adler AD 8180 Mechanical Bathroom Scale 136 kg Capacity White

ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.57
Free Delivery

Bathroom Scale Adler Mechanical 136kg White AD 8180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.53
GBP 30.53 / kg
Free Delivery

Adler AD 8180 Mechanical Bathroom Scale 136 kg Capacity White

£30.53
Free Delivery

ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White

In stock
£30.91
Free Delivery

ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White

£31.43
Free Delivery

ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.17
Delivery from £20.52
ADLER AD 8180 Mechanical Personal Scales - Body Weight - Analogue Fitness Scales - 136 kg Capacity - Diameter 15 cm Dial - Non-Slip Surface - Easy to Read - Calibrated with Button, White

Cheapest offer

Classic design: this bathroom scale has a simple, classic design that makes it compatible with any type of interior Easy to use: the scale is covered with a non-slip coating to prevent you from falling off. It has a large (diameter 15 cm), easy-to-read scale with a needle. LIMITED EDITION - This product uses the kilogram as a unit of measure, with an accuracy of one kilogram. Maximum capacity: 136 kg. Easy to use: you do not need to turn on the scale. You just need to step on it to work. A special rotary knob allows easy calibration. No batteries required: this scale works without batteries or chargers, as it is a 100% analogue device.
£27.57
amazon.co.uk