Adnams Cabernet/Tempranillo - Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Cabernet/Tempranillo - Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Case of 3 Bottles

2 working days
£19.46
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Cabernet/Tempranillo - Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

2 working days
£38.73
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Cabernet/Tempranillo - Non Alcoholic Red Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest offer

This alcohol free red wine from Adnams combines Cabernet Sauvignon and Tempranillo to create a smooth, medium-bodied style. Ruby in colour with notes of blackcurrant, cherry and subtle spice, it retains much of the character of the original blend thanks to careful dealcoholisation. Soft tannins and a dry finish make it a versatile choice for dinner tables and social occasions. A great option for those seeking a non alcoholic alternative to traditional Spanish reds without compromising on flavour.
£6.62
2 working days
drydrinker.com