Adnams Ghost Ship 0.5% ABV | Alcohol-Free Pale Ale | 16 x 500ml Glass Bottle | Vegan & Vegetarian Friendly | Crafted in Southwold, Suffolk

Adnams Ghost Ship - Alcohol Free Pale Ale 500ml Glass Bottle - Pack of 16

Adnams Ghost Ship 0.5% ABV | Alcohol-Free Pale Ale | 16 x 500ml Glass Bottle | Vegan & Vegetarian Friendly | Crafted in Southwold, Suffolk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.95
71.9 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Adnams Ghost Ship 0.5% ABV | Alcohol-Free Pale Ale | 16 x 500ml Glass Bottle | Vegan & Vegetarian Friendly | Crafted in Southwold, Suffolk

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.00
Free Delivery
Adnams Ghost Ship 0.5% ABV | Alcohol-Free Pale Ale | 16 x 500ml Glass Bottle | Vegan & Vegetarian Friendly | Crafted in Southwold, Suffolk

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC GHOST SHIP FLAVOUR - Experience the signature citrus taste and aroma of Adnams Ghost Ship 4.5%, now with just 0.5% ABV for a low-alcohol alternative. ADVANCED BREWING PROCESS - Brewed using reverse osmosis to gently remove alcohol while keeping all the full-bodied flavour and hop character intact. CITRUS & HOPPY NOTES - Crafted with a blend of quality malts and American hops, this pale ale delivers refreshing lemon and lime aromas with a satisfying citrus kick. VEGAN & VEGETARIAN FRIENDLY - Made with natural ingredients and free from animal products, making it suitable for a variety of dietary preferences. BREWED IN SOUTHWOLD, ENGLAND - Adnams has been brewing exceptional beers in Southwold for over 670 years, bringing heritage and innovation into every bottle.
£35.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Adnams Alcohol Free Beer Wicker Tray Gift Set | Ghost Ship 0.5% 500ml | Snowdonia Black Bomber Cheese 200g | Stokes Beer Chutney 250g | Food & Drink Hamper
£23.95
47.9 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adnams Ghostly Ghost Ship Taster Collection | 4 x Double Ghost IPA 5.2% | 4 x Ghost Ship Pale Ale 4.5% | 4 x Ghost Ship Session IPA 3.4% | Mixed Craft Beer Gift Set | 12 x 500ml Bottles
£36.95
6.16 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adnams Ghost Ship Ale 4.5% - 8x500ml
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Drinksupermarket.com
Delivery from £5.95
Adnams Premium Beer Wicker Tray Gift Set | Double Ghost Ship IPA 5.2% ABV | Kobold Vegan Friendly English Lager 4.7% ABV | Blanco Niño Salted Tortilla Chips | Black Bomber Cheese | Stokes Beer Chutney
£29.95
29.95 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery