Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale 440ml, Case of 6 Cans

Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale 440ml, Case of 12 Cans

Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale 440ml, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£12.24
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale 440ml, Case of 12 Cans

2 working days
£23.02
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale (Bottle), Case of 12 Bottles

2 working days
£43.85
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale 440ml, Case of 24 Cans

2 working days
£45.11
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale (Bottle), Case of 24 Bottles

2 working days
£81.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adnams Alcohol Free Beer Wicker Tray Gift Set | Ghost Ship 0.5% 500ml | Snowdonia Black Bomber Cheese 200g | Stokes Beer Chutney 250g | Food & Drink Hamper
£23.95
47.9 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adnams Ghostly Ghost Ship Taster Collection | 4 x Double Ghost IPA 5.2% | 4 x Ghost Ship Pale Ale 4.5% | 4 x Ghost Ship Session IPA 3.4% | Mixed Craft Beer Gift Set | 12 x 500ml Bottles
£36.95
6.16 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adnams Premium Beer Wicker Tray Gift Set | Double Ghost Ship IPA 5.2% ABV | Kobold Vegan Friendly English Lager 4.7% ABV | Blanco Niño Salted Tortilla Chips | Black Bomber Cheese | Stokes Beer Chutney
£29.95
29.95 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adnams Ghost Ship - Non Alcoholic Pale Ale 440ml, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest offer

Adnams Ghost Ship Non Alcoholic Pale Ale is a 0.5% ABV brew crafted in Suffolk to capture the bold flavour of the original Ghost Ship. It blends pale ale, rye and Cara malts with Citra and UK/US hops to deliver bright citrus, gooseberry and elderflower notes anchored by subtle rye spice. Crisp, clean and balanced, this pale ale is fully fermented before alcohol removal so it retains genuine beer character with just a trace of ABV. Vegan friendly and perfect for when you want full flavour without the alcohol. Serve chilled in a nonic or pint-style glass for the best aroma and taste.
£12.24
2 working days
drydrinker.com