Adnams Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Single Bottle

Adnams Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

Adnams Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Case of 3 Bottles

2 working days
£19.46
Delivery from £6.99

Adnams Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

2 working days
£38.73
Delivery from £6.99
Adnams Sauvignon Blanc - Non Alcoholic White Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest offer

Adnams Sauvignon Blanc Non Alcoholic White Wine is a 0.0% ABV wine from Spain that captures all the fresh character of Sauvignon Blanc without the alcohol. It is made using gentle dealcoholisation techniques so it retains zesty lime, green apple and tropical fruit aromas. On the palate it is crisp and lively with brisk acidity, light body and a dry, clean finish that lingers with citrus zest. Vegan friendly, it makes an ideal companion for light meals, fresh salads, grilled seafood or for simply savouring in the evening when you want wine flavour without the alcohol. Serve chilled around 8-10°C in a white wine glass to bring out its vibrant notes.
£6.62
2 working days
drydrinker.com

Similar products

Paparuda Romanian Sauvignon Blanc 11.5% ABV | Recas | Crisp Fruity Aromatic White Wine | Vegan 75 cl
£13.95
18.6 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paparuda Romanian Sauvignon Blanc 11.5% ABV | 6 x 75 ottles | Recas | Crisp Fruity Aromatic White Wine | Vegan
£62.95
13.99 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paparuda Romanian Sauvignon Blanc 11.5% ABV | 2 x 75 ottles | Recas | Crisp Fruity Aromatic White Wine | Vegan
£23.95
15.97 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paparuda Romanian Sauvignon Blanc 11.5% ABV | 12 x 75 ottles | Recas | Crisp Fruity Aromatic White Wine | Vegan
£116.95
12.99 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery