Martyrs' Mirror: Persecution and Holiness in Ea, Weimer, Chastain<-

Adrian Weimer & Chastain – Martyrs' Mirror: Persecution and Holiness in Early New England

Martyrs' Mirror: Persecution and Holiness in Ea, Weimer, Chastain<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.94
Free Delivery

Martyrs' Mirror - 9780199390953

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.17
Free Delivery

Weimer - Martyrs' Mirror Persecution and Holiness in Early New Englan - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.30
Free Delivery

Martyrs' Mirror: Persecution and Holiness in Early New England by Adrian Chastai

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.26
Free Delivery

Martyrs' Mirror: Persecution and Holiness in Ea, Weimer, Chastain<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2014-07 / Subject Area: History / Publication Name: Not Specified / Book Title: Martyrs' Mirror: Persecution and Holiness in Early New England / ProductImageZoomGUID: 600AAOSwTuJYpyrh / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10081439227 / Item Length: 9.4 in / Format: PF / Language: ENG / ISBN: 9780199390953 / ISBN-13: 9780199390953 / Item Height: 0.6 in / ISBN-10: 0199390959 / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Martyrs' Mirror : Persecution and Holiness in Early New England by Adrian Chastain Weimer (2014, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Christianity / Protestant / Publication Year: 2014 / Type: Not Specified / EAN: 9780199390953 / Author: Weimer, Adrian Chastain / Item Weight: 12.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 240 Pages
£34.94
ebay.co.uk