Boland - Disco Ruffle Party Shirts - Men

Adult Mens Disco Ruffle Shirts Frilly 1970s 70s Fancy Dress Costume

Boland - Disco Ruffle Party Shirts - Men

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Boland BV Men's Red Disco Shirt, red, XXL (58/60)

In stock
£17.44
Free Delivery

Boland BV Men's Red Disco Shirt, red, XXL (58/60)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.44
Delivery from £4.49

Boland BV Men's Red Disco Shirt, red, XXL (58/60)

£19.39
Delivery from £4.49
Boland - Disco Ruffle Party Shirts - Men

Cheapest offer

Size: XX Large 48-50" Chest / Main Colour: Red / UPC: 8712026021144 / MPN: 02114 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22014672791 / Gender: Male / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fancy Dress Men's Ruffle Shirt Boland 70er Years Disco Red 58/60 / Brand: Boland / Type: Fancy Dress / EAN: 8712026021144 / GTIN: 8712026021144 / Theme: 1970s / Style: Shirt
£16.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Washable Yes

Features

Product main colour Red
Gender Male
Recommended age group Adult
Material Polyester
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Size (S/M/L) L

Packaging data

Package width 400 mm
Package depth 940 mm
Package height 30 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant red colour adds bold flair.
• Luxurious satin fabric for comfort and style.
• Versatile design suitable for various occasions.

Similar products

Boland 70's Adult Groovy White Disco Fever Men's Fancy Dress Suit Costum
£49.82
49.82 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synthwave Ghost Disco 67 Mania Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt
£17.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LESOCUSTOM 80s 90s Hawaiian Shirts for Men Adult Vintage Button Down Short Sleeve Shirt, 80s Outfit Party Disco Beach Shirts, 80s90s Memphis Black, 3XL
£9.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Hawaiian Shirts for Men Adult Short Sleeve Shirts Men Down Shirt Summer Beach Hawaii Shirt Gift for Baseball Lovers Mens 70s Disco Costume Silver Sequins Button Down Shirts JANUK40615DEALS1613
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Varsany Taylor Outfit Disco Pink Cowgirl Oversize T Shirt - Taylor Music Top Clothes Girls, 2026 T-Shirt Kids Adult Small
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery