Adult Padel Racket - Head Extreme Team 25

Used Offers from

Adult Padel Racket - Head Extreme Team 25

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£116.99

Head Racket Extreme Team 2025 Padel Racket

1 working day(s)
£118.49
Delivery from £4.99

Head Extreme Team 2025 Padel Racket Yellow 360G New

In stock
£123.00
Delivery from £18.78

Head Extreme Team 2025 Padel Racket Yellow 360G New

In stock
£129.10
Delivery from £4.90

Head Extreme Team 2025 paddle

Delivery in 4 days
£136.88
Delivery from £5.99

Head Extreme Team 2025 Padel Racket Yellow 360G New

In stock
£201.32
Delivery from £15.28

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black, Blue, Yellow
Vendor collection name Extreme
Recommended gender Any gender
Racket beam width 3.8 cm
Balance point 26.5 cm
Racket head size 494 cm²
Material Fibreglass

Packaging content

Number of rackets included 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 360 g

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Dunlop Blitz Attack Padel Racket Multicoloured U Unisex Adult
£130.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HEAD Coello Team 2025 Adult Padel Tennis Racket
£109.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star vie Titania 2019, Adult Unisex, Multi-Colour, One Size
£159.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tecnifibre Wall Breaker 360 2022 Padel Racket
£87.00
Compare 2 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Dunlop Tristorm Lite Adult Padel Racket - Yellow/White/Black - Free P&P
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adult Padel Racket - Head Extreme Team 25

Cheapest offer

Fiberglass surface with Power Foam offers a soft touch and superior power. Its diamond shape and mid-high balance are perfectly complemented by a lightweight 360g design, improving maneuverability.
£116.99
Unknown
decathlon.co.uk