Wilson Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket, Innovative SI3D Technology, Optimised Sweet Spot, Eco-Friendly Components, Colour: Black, Size: 2

Adult Tennis Racket Clash Team V3 - Black/orange

Wilson Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket, Innovative SI3D Technology, Optimised Sweet Spot, Eco-Friendly Components, Colour: Black, Size: 2

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£90.99
Free Delivery

Wilson Clash Team 103 V3.0 Tennis Racket

2-4 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wilson Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket, Innovative SI3D Technology, Optimised Sweet Spot, Eco-Friendly Components, Colour: Black, Size: 2

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£123.99
Delivery from £9.99

Wilson Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket

2-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Wilson Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket, Innovative SI3D Technology, Optimised Sweet Spot, Eco-Friendly Components, Colour: Black, Size: 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.54
Free Delivery

Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket

24-48 hours
£150.00

Wilson Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket, Innovative SI3D Technology, Optimised Sweet Spot, Eco-Friendly Components, Colour: Black, Size: 2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£157.53
Free Delivery
Wilson Clash Team 103 V3 Tennis Racket, Innovative SI3D Technology, Optimised Sweet Spot, Eco-Friendly Components, Colour: Black, Size: 2

Cheapest offer

Wilson's Clash Team 103 V3 tennis racket has a larger head size and lighter weight, Ideal for adult players looking for greater performance and precision Experience the thrill of SI3D technology that ensures balance and stability, While the three-dimensional frame gives optimised control and comfort Made with plant-based Agiplast elements such as the bumper, grommets and end cap, As well as Click & Go replaceable bumpers for lifetime durability Sleek graphite build for an elegant black finish without compromising flexibility and strength, Comes pre-strung for convenience Contents: 1 x Wilson Clash Team 103 V3, Colour: Black, Size: 2
£90.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wilson Ultra Team V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1-4 1/8"
£178.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.68
Ultra 99 Pro V5 Tennis Racket
£278.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Babolat Pure Strike 16x19 Unstrung Tennis Racket 2 White / Red / Black
£126.99
Compare 4 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1-4 1/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension
£178.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99