Adventures Children's Animal Park Rug - 160X235 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£86.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Adventures Animal Park Rug & Runner Kids Polypropylene Play Rug in Beige | Size: 160 cm x 235 cm THE RUGS Beige 160 cm x 235 cm

3-5 working days
£86.95

The Rugs Adventures Animal Park Rug And Runner Kids Polypropylene Play Rug In Beige Beige

Unknown
£86.95

Similar products

Adventures Children's Animal Park Rug - 120X170 cm
£51.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Animal Drift Kids Sandal - Blue - Blue - Size: 11
£12.99
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Rubies Toddler Hulk Deluxe Costume - Super Hero Adventures
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Animal Drift Kids Sandal - Blue - Blue - Size: 10
£12.99
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Adventures Children's Animal Park Rug - 160X235 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed to make children’s rooms feel instantly more inviting, the Adventures Children’s Animal Park Rug brings a playful animal theme to nurseries, bedrooms and playrooms. Cheerful, colourful illustrations create a lively focal point, while the soft short pile makes it a comfortable spot for everyday play, reading or quiet time. Made from 100% polypropylene, it’s built for regular use and offers a sound-absorbing surface to help reduce noise during busy moments. Suitable for all floor types, it can be styled as the foundation for a cosy corner with cushions or small seating, helping to define a dedicated space for imagination and downtime. Key features Cheerful animal illustrations in a colourful print 100% polypropylene construction for everyday wear Soft short pile for comfortable play and relaxation Sound-absorbing surface to help reduce noise during play Easy to clean with vacuuming or carpet foam ...
£86.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com