Adventures Kids Rainbow Cream & Multicolour Rug - 160X235 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£86.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Adventures Kids Rainbow Rug & Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug | Size: 160 cm x 235 cm THE RUGS Multicolor 160 cm x 235 cm

3-5 working days
£86.95

The Rugs Adventures Kids Rainbow Rug And Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug Multi

Unknown
£86.95

Similar products

Paddington Multi Figure Set
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Amazing Adventures of Rainbow Rabbit
£10.05
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rainbow Reef Adventures - Guardians Collection: Library Edition - Books 10-12
£36.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Adventures of Unidog and Owlguin: To the End of the Rainbow
£8.57
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Adventures Kids Rainbow Cream & Multicolour Rug - 160X235 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful finishing touch to a child’s bedroom or playroom with the Adventures Kids Rainbow Cream & Multicolour Rug. Designed with cheerful rainbows and fun motifs, it helps create a cosy, engaging spot for everyday play, reading and quiet time, while adding a bright lift to the room. Made from 100% polypropylene with a soft short pile, it’s comfortable underfoot and designed for daily use. The sound-absorbing surface helps keep play a little quieter, and cleaning is refreshingly straightforward: vacuum regularly, use carpet foam when needed, or opt for professional cleaning. Suitable for use on all floor types, it can be paired with a non-slip underlay for added stability. Key features Cheerful rainbow design with playful motifs 100% polypropylene construction Soft short pile feel underfoot Designed for everyday use Easy-care: vacuum or clean with carpet foam; professional cleaning possible <...
£86.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com