AEG 3000 AirDry FFX32617ZW Full Size Dishwasher - White - E Rated, White
AEG 3000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher, FFX32617ZW, Dishwasher with AirDry Technology and GlassCare, 13 Settings, Machine Care Cycle for Extra Hygiene, Quik Program, 46 dB, 60cm, White, Class E
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.00
Free Delivery
AEG 3000 AirDry FFX32617ZW Full Size Dishwasher - White White
Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£439.00
Delivery from £20.00
AEG 3000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher, FFX32617ZW, Dishwasher with AirDry Technology and GlassCare, 13 Settings, Machine Care Cycle for Extra Hygiene, Quik Program, 46 dB, 60cm, White, Class E
In stock
£520.97
Delivery from £14.95
Aeg FFX32617ZW Freestanding 60cm Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings
1-3 Days
£529.99
Free Delivery