AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

AEG TN64IA04FB Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series TN64IA04FB 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£299.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG TN64IA04FB 5000 Induction Hob

2 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 TN64IA04FB 60 cm Plug-in Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£329.00
Delivery from £45.00

AEG TN64IA04FB - Black Induction Hob - 59cm - 4 Zones

1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Aeg TN64IA04FB(cih) Induction Hob

Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG LFX50842B 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White
£399.00
Compare 6 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
AEG LFX50142B 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine
£459.00
Compare 7 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG TXH508A2R 5000 Series AutoSense 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White
£470.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CIX6540ACM Slot In Cooker Induction CIX6540ACM
£729.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest offer

. The AEG 5000 Series Fast and; Powerful induction hob with Powerboost heats twice as fast as a radiant hob. Efficient heating with immediate temperature response for seamless and precise cooking experience. Key Features . Heat even faster and more efficientlyInstant access and precise settings with Individual Touch ControlsPlug and Play-quick set up so you can quickly start cookingHob timer. Built for precisionPerfectly safe for your children with Child lock2 year warranty for peace of mindDimensions (mm) H44 x W590 x D520 . Fast and; Powerful Induction Precision Cooking Made EasyFast and; Powerful induction hob ensures efficient heat. The temperature response is fast and precise ensuring easier and more accurate cooking. Individual Touch Controls Zone-by-Zone ControlWith the Individual Touch Controls user interface you can control each zone individually. Simply place your pot or pan on the hob and control the heat zone using the plus or minus buttons. For delicious results every time
£299.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk