AEG 5000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher GF5200D1SNW, 13 Place Settings, AirDry Technology, TimeSelect Display, Height-Adjustable Upper Basket, Quick 30 Minutes, 850x598x622 mm, Energy Class E, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£429.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Freestanding Dishwasher - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series GF5200D1SNW Full Size Dishwasher - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG GF5200D1SNW Full-size Freestanding Dishwasher - White, White

3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £45.00

AEG 5000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher GF5200D1SNW, 13 Place Settings, AirDry Technology, TimeSelect Display, Height-Adjustable Upper Basket, Quick 30 Minutes, 850x598x622 mm, Energy Class E, White

In stock
£509.97
Delivery from £14.95
AEG 5000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher GF5200D1SNW, 13 Place Settings, AirDry Technology, TimeSelect Display, Height-Adjustable Upper Basket, Quick 30 Minutes, 850x598x622 mm, Energy Class E, White

Cheapest offer

AIRDRY TECHNOLOGY: Automatic door opening at the end of the cycle allows natural airflow inside the dishwasher for improved drying performance compared to a closed-door system. TIMESELECT DISPLAY: Time-based cycle selection lets you choose how long the cycle runs, with programs including 120 Minutes, 90 Minutes, 60 Minutes, AUTO Sense, ECO, Quick 30 Minutes, Rinse & Hold and Machine Care. FLEXIBLE LOADING: Height-adjustable upper basket creates additional space for taller dishes and cookware in the top or bottom rack as needed. QUICK AND MACHINE CARE PROGRAMS: Quick 30 Minutes cycle cleans lightly soiled dishes fast, while Machine Care helps remove limescale and grease build-up to maintain performance. FREESTANDING DESIGN: 13 place settings capacity, 46 dB noise level, delay start 1-24 h, cold or hot water connection, 850x598x622 mm dimensions, Energy Class E, White finish.
£429.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk