AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

AEG 5000 Series Induction Hob, TO64IA00IT, PowerBoost, Direct Touch Controls 1-14, Hob2Hood, SaphirMatt Matt Black, 4 Zones up to 3700W, 580x510 mm, Frameless Square

Used Offers from

AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

AEG TO64IA00IT 58cm Induction Hob - SaphirMatt, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£459.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 5000 Series Induction Hob, TO64IA00IT, PowerBoost, Direct Touch Controls 1-14, Hob2Hood, SaphirMatt Matt Black, 4 Zones up to 3700W, 580x510 mm, Frameless Square

In stock
£503.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG LFX50842B 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White
£399.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG OSC5S185ES Low Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer
£479.00
Compare 6 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG LFX50142B 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine
£459.00
Compare 6 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
CIX6540ACM Slot In Cooker Induction CIX6540ACM
£729.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest offer

Key Features . Fast and; Powerful. Achieve faster and more efficient heating.SaphirMatt® SE Smooth matt black surface. Looks new longer.Hob2Hood® adjusts the fan speed as the heat changes.Set the temperature instantly with Direct Touch ControlsThe PowerBoost function reaches high temperatures extra fast2 year warranty for peace of mindDimensions (mm) H44 x W580 x D510 . Heat even faster and more efficientlyFast and; Powerful induction hob ensures efficient heat. The temperature response is fast and precise ensuring easier and more accurate cooking. A matt hob with lasting beautyThe subtle matt black finish of the SaphirMatt® SE hob withstands everyday use offering up to 3X more scratch resistance than a standard hob surface. With smooth understated elegance it integrates perfectly with modern kitchen designs. Hob2Hood® The hands-free hoodThe Hob2Hood® function connects the hob and the hood. The cooker hood automatically adjusts the fan speed based on the heat without lifting a finger.
£459.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk