AEG 6000 Bridge TO64IB00FB 60cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£448.00
Free Delivery

TO64IB00FB 6000 4 Zone 60cm Bridge Induction Hob with Hob2Hood - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£448.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£448.00
Free Delivery

AEG TO64IB00FB Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£448.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Bridge TO64IB00FB 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£448.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 Bridge TO64IB00FB 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£448.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

AEG TH84CB03 800mm Induction Extractor Hob Touch Control Black
£1,579.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG IKE64441FB 6000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Bridge Zone NEW
£329.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
AEG 6000 Bridge TI84IB00FZ 80 cm Electric Induction Hob - Matte Black, Black
£769.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
AEG TI64IG00FZ 6000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Scratch Resistant Finish
£859.00
Compare 4 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Aeg IKX64441CB Induction Hob
£339.00
Compare 4 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Bridge TO64IB00FB 60cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest offer

Combine 2 cooking zones with Bridge Hob2Hood: The hands-free hood Less steps and more control with Direct Touch Controls Quicker heat for extra speed with PowerBoost Hob timer. Built for precision
£448.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk