AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washer Dryer 7/4 kg, 1600 rpm Spin, LWX60746B Wash-to-Dry Single Cycle, AutoSense, 60/20 Quick Programme, 847x597x534mm, White, Class D

Used Offers from

AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washer Dryer 7/4 kg, 1600 rpm Spin, LWX60746B Wash-to-Dry Single Cycle, AutoSense, 60/20 Quick Programme, 847x597x534mm, White, Class D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£519.00
Free Delivery

AEG LWX60746B 7kg/4kg 1600rpm Washer Dryer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£519.00
Free Delivery

6000 Series 7kg Wash 4kg Dry 1600rpm Washer Dryer - LWX60746B

Cheapest Price
in stock
£519.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series LWX60746B 7kg Condenser Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£519.00
Free Delivery

AEG LWX60746B 6000 Series ProSense® White Freestanding 7/4KG Washer Dryer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£519.00

AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washer Dryer 7/4 kg, 1600 rpm Spin, LWX60746B Wash-to-Dry Single Cycle, AutoSense, 60/20 Quick Programme, 847x597x534mm, White, Class D

£567.07
Free Delivery

AEG LWX60746B 6000 Series AutoSense 7kg Wash 4kg Dry 1600rpm Washer Dryer - White

1-2 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

AEG LWX60746B White 7kg/4kg 1600rpm Spin Speed Freestanding Washer Dryer D

1-2 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

Aeg Lwx60746B - White 7Kg Washer Dryer - 1600 Rpm

1-3 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Aeg MSE2527DM Microwave & Grill
£349.99
Compare 3 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series DUE731110M Surround Cook Built Under Electric Double Integrated Oven in Stainless Steel
£1,039.85
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
AEG Series 6000 DCE731110M 103 L Black, Stainless steel
£619.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
AEG L6FBK841B 6000 ProSense 8kg Washing Machine - White
£379.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
AEG BES355010M Series 6000 71L Built-In Oven Steam Mode Stainless NEW
£299.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washer Dryer 7/4 kg, 1600 rpm Spin, LWX60746B Wash-to-Dry Single Cycle, AutoSense, 60/20 Quick Programme, 847x597x534mm, White, Class D

Cheapest offer

WASH AND DRY IN A SINGLE CYCLE: 6000 Series Wash-to-Dry washer dryer washes and dries clothes in one continuous cycle without moving garments between machines, selectable across five care programmes including delicates and wool, providing complete clothing care in one appliance. 7 KG WASH / 4 KG DRY, 1600 RPM: Freestanding front loading washer dryer with 7 kg washing capacity and 4 kg drying capacity, maximum 1600 rpm spin speed, condensation drying system, inverter motor+, spin selection and temperature control for tailored laundry performance. AUTOSENSE LOAD OPTIMISATION: AutoSense sensors measure load size and weight to automatically adjust water and energy usage for each cycle, delivering efficient performance for small or large loads with optimised consumption and consistent results. FAST PROGRAMMES AND TIME CONTROL: NonStop 60-Minute programme washes and dries up to 1 kg in one hour, Quick 20-minute wash refreshes loads up to 3 kg, TimeSave button shortens selected cycles, with delay start, start/pause and time dry options for flexible scheduling. COMPREHENSIVE PROGRAMMES AND SPECIFICATIONS: Programmes include Eco 40-60, Cottons, Synthetics, Delicates, Wool, Wool Dry, Cotton Drying, Synthetic Drying, Anti Allergy, Drain, Rinse and Spin, dimensions 847x597x534 mm, noise level 75 dB, Energy Class D, 230-240 V, 50 Hz, 13 A, UK specification.
£519.00
amazon.co.uk