AEG 7000 Series Induction Hob 60 cm, 4 Zones, IAX64411CB, SenseBoil Cooking Sensors, Quick Heat with PowerBoost, Hob2Hood, Frameless Black Glass, Touch Control, Child Lock, 44x560x490mm

Used Offers from

AEG 7000 Series Induction Hob 60 cm, 4 Zones, IAX64411CB, SenseBoil Cooking Sensors, Quick Heat with PowerBoost, Hob2Hood, Frameless Black Glass, Touch Control, Child Lock, 44x560x490mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£369.00
Free Delivery

AEG IAX64411CB 60cm Series 7000 Frameless 4 Zone Hob2Hood Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£369.00
Free Delivery

AEG IAX64411CB 7000 SenseBoil Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

AEG IAX64411CB 7000 SenseBoil Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

AEG IAX64411CB 600mm Induction Hob Touch Control SenseBoil Black

2 to 5 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 Series Induction Hob 60 cm, 4 Zones, IAX64411CB, SenseBoil Cooking Sensors, Quick Heat with PowerBoost, Hob2Hood, Frameless Black Glass, Touch Control, Child Lock, 44x560x490mm

In stock
£405.97
Free Delivery

Aeg IAX64411CB 60cm 4 Zone Induction hob, SenseBoil, Slider Touch Controls, Hob2Hood

1-3 Days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aeg BSK978330B Connected SteamCrisp Quarter Steam + Pyrolytic oven
£775.00
Compare 2 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White
£499.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aeg LF7C8636BI Integrated Washing Machine with 8kg wash load and 1600rpm spin speed
£625.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series 390 Litre Freestanding Fridge - Stainless Steel
£689.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
AEG OAG7M281EX No Frost Tall Freezer
£749.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series Induction Hob 60 cm, 4 Zones, IAX64411CB, SenseBoil Cooking Sensors, Quick Heat with PowerBoost, Hob2Hood, Frameless Black Glass, Touch Control, Child Lock, 44x560x490mm

Cheapest offer

Command water. At a touch - There are more exciting things to do than watching water boil. The 7000 SenseBoil Induction Hob detects rising bubbles and automatically reduces to a low simmer. So the focus can be fine-tuning those flavours and mastering that menu Hob2Hood: The hands-free hood - The Hob2Hood function connects the hob and the hood. The cooker hood automatically adjusts the fan speed based on the heat, without lifting a finger. For powerful extraction when searing and quieter extraction when simmering] Quicker heat for extra speed with PowerBoost - A blast of fast. No more waiting around for pots to boil. The PowerBoost function gives you an instant burst of heat. PowerBoost is perfect for tasks that require you to boil a large pot of water quickly Hob timer. Built for precision - The built in hob timer can be set up to one hour, and will automatically power the hob down when it elapses. For effortlessly precise results
£369.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk