AEG 7000 Series UltraFresh+ 328 Litre 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

AEG 7000 Series UltraFresh+ 328 Litre 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£729.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 Series ORC7P321DX 187cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£729.00
Delivery from £19.99

AEG 7000 Series ORC7P321DX 187cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£729.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 7000 Series UltraFresh+ 328 Litre 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Stainles ORC7P321DX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£799.97
Free Delivery

AEG Series 7000 Freestanding Fridge Freezer ORC7P321DX, 187 cm, TwinTech No Frost, 225/103 Litres Cooling/Freezer Capacity, 187x595x664 mm, Humidity and TouchControl, GreenZone+ drawer

In stock
£844.97
Delivery from £14.95

Similar products

AEG 7000 Series 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series 390 Litre Freestanding Fridge - Stainless Steel
£689.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG OAG7M281EX No Frost Tall Freezer
£749.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White
£409.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series UltraFresh+ 328 Litre 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

. The 7000 GreenZone+ has a sealed drawer that creates optimal humidity for protecting fruits and vegetables. The humidity membrane prevents excess condensation. Key Features . 328L capacity can store up to 18 bags of food shoppingPerfect storage for fruits and vegetablesTwinTech No Frost ensures a frost free fridge freezerStable even temperature and humidity with MultiFlowExtraChill drawer for delicate cold cuts . PROTECT FRUITS AND VEGGIES WITH THE GREENZONE+ DRAWERPerfect enviroment for healthy fruits and vegetables. The GreenZone+ drawer's sealing lid and humidity membrane combine to help optimise humidity and preserve fresh vegetables. TWINTECH NO FROST - KEEPS FOOD JUICY AND HYDRATEDTwinTech No Frost has an advanced dual cooling system for the fridge and freezer. This technology ensures the freezer stays frost-free and the fridge humidity optimal preventing the food from drying out. STABLE EVEN TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY WITH MULTIFLOWMultiFlow protects food quality by maintaining
£729.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk