AEG GV77D61SB 60cm Series 7000 Angled Chimney Hood - BLACK

AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D61SB 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Used Offers from

AEG GV77D61SB 60cm Series 7000 Angled Chimney Hood - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

AEG GV77D61SB - Black Chimney Cooker Hood - 60cm Energy

1-2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

AEG GV77D61SB 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black

1-2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D61SB 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£799.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D61SB 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black
£799.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
AEG 7000 SilenceTech NDC7791SB Built In Ceiling Cooker Hood - Black, Black
£1,199.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
AEG 7000 SilenceTech NDC7721SB Built In Ceiling Cooker Hood - Black, Black
£1,319.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
AEG 7000 SilenceTech GV77D91SB 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black
£899.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
AEG GV77D61SB 60cm Series 7000 Angled Chimney Hood - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Suitable for recirculation or ducted extraction3 speed settings plus 2 intensive settingsElectronic touch controlsHob2Hood functionLED lightingWashable aluminium grease filterExtraction rate (maximum): 445m/hourExtraction rate (intensive): 760m/hourNoise level (maximum): 55dBNoise level (intensive: 67dBCharcoal filter required for recirculationThis appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£599.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk