AEG 8000 Series Combi Microwave and Oven, KMX365060M, 43L, Fast Heat-Up, Convection & Microwave, Stainless Steel, Anti-fingerprint, Grill, LED Display, Defrost, Pizza Setting, Child Lock

Used Offers from

AEG 8000 Series Combi Microwave and Oven, KMX365060M, 43L, Fast Heat-Up, Convection & Microwave, Stainless Steel, Anti-fingerprint, Grill, LED Display, Defrost, Pizza Setting, Child Lock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£585.00
Free Delivery

AEG Built-In Combination Microwave Oven, Stainless Steel - KMX365060M

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£585.00
Free Delivery

Aeg KMX365060M Compact multifunction oven with Microwave

1-3 Days
£645.00
Free Delivery

AEG KMX365060M Compact Multi-Function Oven with Microwave - Stainless Steel

VISION
£699.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

AEG TC8NK7T Series 8000 Fully Automatic Built-in Coffee Machine - Black
£1,849.00
Compare 3 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 8000 Series Combi Microwave and Oven, KMX365060M, 43L, Fast Heat-Up, Convection & Microwave, Stainless Steel, Anti-fingerprint, Grill, LED Display, Defrost, Pizza Setting, Child Lock
£585.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oven AEG KMK768080B Series 8000 Combination Microwave Oven - BLACK
£999.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg LF8E8436BI Integrated Washing Machine with 8kg wash load and 1400rpm spin speed
£683.00
Compare 3 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG TC8NK7B Series 8000 Fully Automatic Built-in Coffee Machine - Black
£1,542.00
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 8000 Series Combi Microwave and Oven, KMX365060M, 43L, Fast Heat-Up, Convection & Microwave, Stainless Steel, Anti-fingerprint, Grill, LED Display, Defrost, Pizza Setting, Child Lock

Cheapest offer

MICROWAVE-GRILL COMBINATION. FAST COOKING WITH A CRISP FINISH - Combine the power of a grill and the efficiency of a microwave, with Fast Cooking. Melt mozzarella-topped toasties, or harden a crème brûlée's sugared lid, all in the microwave. Versatile cooking, mastered. FAST HEAT UP TIME - Pre-heat quicker with Fast Heat Up. Make more of your time with the Fast Heat Up setting, pre-heating the oven 40% quicker than conventional models. Enjoy minimal waiting before beginning a bake, for great results on your schedule. EFFORTLESS CONTROL WITH EXPLORE LED - EXPlore LED Display with Touch buttons. Explore a new way to experience your oven with the responsive EXPlore LED Display with touch buttons. The vibrant interface gives you quick access and dynamic control of cooking time, temperature, and other features. COOKED EVENLY EVERYWHERE - With this oven, using energy efficiently also means cooking efficiently. It has a new convection system called SurroundCook, which ensures hot air circulates evenly throughout the oven cavity. The result is that the oven heats up faster and cooking temperatures can be reduced by up to 20%, saving you both time and energy A QUICKER WAY TO TOAST AND CRISP - This highly efficient grill takes less time than traditional ovens, and will toast, crisp or brown your dishes to precision.
£585.00
amazon.co.uk