AEG 8000 Series Freestanding Fridge Freezer, ORC8M321CX, 187 cm TwinTech No Frost, 225/103 Litres Cooling/Freezer Capacity, 187x595x664 mm, Cooling 360°, Humidity and TouchControl, GreenZone+ drawer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£770.62
Free Delivery

AEG 8000 Cooling 360° ORC8M321CX 187cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Next Day
£771.00
Delivery from £19.99

AEG 8000 Cooling 360° ORC8M321CX 187cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£771.00
Delivery from £20.00

Aeg ORC8M321CX Freestanding 60/40 800 Cooling360 GreenZone+ TwinTech

1-3 Days
£1,189.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG 8000 Series Combi Microwave and Oven, KMX365060M, 43L, Fast Heat-Up, Convection & Microwave, Stainless Steel, Anti-fingerprint, Grill, LED Display, Defrost, Pizza Setting, Child Lock
£585.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oven AEG KMK768080B Series 8000 Combination Microwave Oven - BLACK
£999.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg LF8E8436BI Integrated Washing Machine with 8kg wash load and 1400rpm spin speed
£683.00
Compare 4 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG TC8NK7B Series 8000 Fully Automatic Built-in Coffee Machine - Black
£1,799.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
AEG TC8NK7T Series 8000 Fully Automatic Built-in Coffee Machine - Black
£1,999.00
Compare 2 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
AEG 8000 Series Freestanding Fridge Freezer, ORC8M321CX, 187 cm TwinTech No Frost, 225/103 Litres Cooling/Freezer Capacity, 187x595x664 mm, Cooling 360°, Humidity and TouchControl, GreenZone+ drawer

Cheapest offer

EVERY CORNER; THOROUGLY CHILLED; WITH COOLING 360 DEGREE: Protect food quality with stable temperature and humidity throughout the fridge; stainless-steel interior makes a design statement; efficient vents restore coldness fast after every door opening, which can help to avoid food spoilage. OPTIMAL ENVIROMENT FOR HEALTHY FRUITS AND VEGETABLES: Protect fruits and veggies with the GreenZone drawer optimal enviroment for healthy fruits and vegetables; the GreenZone drawer's sealing lid and humidity membrane combine to help optimise humidity and preserve fresh vegetables. TWINTECH NO FROST - KEEPS FOOD JUICY AND HYDRATED: TwinTech No Frost has an dual cooling system for the fridge and freezer; this technology ensures the freezer stays frost-free and the fridge humidity optimal, preventing the food from drying out. ADAPTABLE FOR EVERY TASTE, WITH CUSTOMFLEX: Keeping all your fresh ingredients to hand is key to creating fresh, delicious dishes; with CustomFlex you can organise your fridge storage just the way you want; rearrange bins quickly and easily to maximise storage space; The fridge that adapts after your taste. ALWAYS IN CONTROL, WITH THE AEG APP: Manage your fridge from your smart device; receive notifications if the door is open, and get maintenance tips to keep your fridge performing at its peak; learn where and how to store food items to protect food quality with precision.
£770.62
amazon.co.uk