AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

AEG 80cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series TO64IA00FB 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 5000 TO64IA00FB 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

AEG TI84IB00FZ Induction Hob, Black
£769.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
AEG IAE84881FB Induction Hob 80Cm 4 Zone Black
£895.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
IAE84411FB 75cm 4-Induction Zone Hob with Auto Switch Off - Black
£739.99
Compare 2 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
AEG SO84IA0SIB Induction Hob, Black
£427.00
Compare 2 prices
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG IPE84531FB 80cm Series 3000 4 Zone Hob2Hood MaxiSense Induction Hob - BLACK
£599.00
Compare 3 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features Hob2HoodThe Hob2Hood function links the hob and hood to regulate the fan speed automatically when cooking. Power BoostThe Power Boost function gives you an instant burst of heat to boil water or heat up pans quickly. Slider Touch ControlsSlider touch controls to easily adjust the heat level of each zone. Fast powerful and precise. For efficient cooking. The Fast and; Powerful induction hob with Powerboost heats twice as fast as a radiant hob. Efficient heating with immediate temperature response for a seamless and precise cooking experience. Fast and; Powerful Induction HobEnsures efficient heat. The temperature response is fast and precise ensuring easier and more accurate cooking. A Blast of FastNo more waiting around for pots to boil. The PowerBoost function gives you an instant burst of heat. PowerBoost is perfect for tasks that require you to boil a large pot of water quickly. Direct Touch ControlsThe user interface uses intuitive numbers 1-14 so you can set t
£349.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk