AEG 9000X Series Tumble Dryer 8 kg, Heat Pump 25% Energy Class, TR948V4BC, 3DScan Technology, SmartDry Time or Energy Save, AbsoluteCare Pro, MixDry+ 75 Min, Connected, 850x596x636 mm

AEG 9000X Series Tumble Dryer 8 kg, Heat Pump A+++-25% Energy Class, TR948V4BC, 3DScan Technology, SmartDry Time or Energy Save, AbsoluteCare Pro, MixDry+ 75 Min, Connected, 850x596x636 mm

AEG 9000X Series Tumble Dryer 8 kg, Heat Pump 25% Energy Class, TR948V4BC, 3DScan Technology, SmartDry Time or Energy Save, AbsoluteCare Pro, MixDry+ 75 Min, Connected, 850x596x636 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG TR948V4BC 8kg Load Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer Class

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG TR948V4BC 9000X AbsoluteCare® Pro Heat Pump 8kg Tumble Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG 9000X Series Tumble Dryer 8 kg, Heat Pump 25% Energy Class, TR948V4BC, 3DScan Technology, SmartDry Time or Energy Save, AbsoluteCare Pro, MixDry+ 75 Min, Connected, 850x596x636 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£912.98
Free Delivery

AEG 9000X Series Tumble Dryer 8 kg, Heat Pump 25% Energy Class, TR948V4BC, 3DScan Technology, SmartDry Time or Energy Save, AbsoluteCare Pro, MixDry+ 75 Min, Connected, 850x596x636 mm

In stock
£913.00
Free Delivery

AEG 9000X AbsoluteCare® Pro TR948V4BC Wifi Connected 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White White

3 to 12 days
£913.00
Delivery from £20.00
AEG 9000X Series Tumble Dryer 8 kg, Heat Pump 25% Energy Class, TR948V4BC, 3DScan Technology, SmartDry Time or Energy Save, AbsoluteCare Pro, MixDry+ 75 Min, Connected, 850x596x636 mm

Cheapest offer

8 KG HEAT PUMP, A+++-25%: Freestanding 9000X Series tumble dryer with 8.0 kg capacity, heat pump technology, Energy Class A+++-25%, dimensions 850x596x636 mm, 60 dB noise level, UK moulded plug. 3DSCAN TECHNOLOGY FOR PRECISE DRYING: 3DScan sensors detect humidity deep inside garments, including duvets and down jackets, for precise and complete drying. Performance restoration tested according to ISO 11092. SMARTDRY - SAVE TIME OR ENERGY: Activate Time Save or Energy Save mode to save up to 50 minutes or up to 20% energy per load (internal tests on MixDry cycle). ABSOLUTECARE PRO WITH WOOLMARK GREEN: Precise drum movements and temperatures prevent wool shrinkage and silk shape loss, restore water protection for outdoor garments, Woolmark Green certified. CONNECTED DRYING WITH MIXDRY+: AEG connected via app for personalised settings and remote start. MixDry+ dries up to 5 kg mixed cottons and synthetics in 75 minutes. Refrigerant gas R290, reversible door, direct drain hose compatible.
£899.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AEG 9000X Series Heat pump 8 kg Tumble Dryer TR948V4BC
£1,049.99
Go to shop
aeg.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 9000x Series AbsoluteCare® Pro TR959V6BC White 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£1,129.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery