AEG HGX6400SM - Stainless steel 4 Zone Gas Hob

AEG AEG HGX6400SM 949641063 hob Stainless steel Built-in 60 cm Gas 4 zone(s)

AEG HGX6400SM - Stainless steel 4 Zone Gas Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Aeg HGX6400SM Gas Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£189.00
Free Delivery

HGX6400SM 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

AEG AEG HGX6400SM 949641063 hob Stainless steel Built-in 60 cm Gas 4 zone(s)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

AEG 59cm 4-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - HGX6400SM

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.00
Delivery from £6.00

AEG HGX6400SM 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob with Wok Burner -Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£197.00
Free Delivery

AEG AEG HGX6400SM 949641063 hob Stainless steel Built-in 60 cm Gas 4 zone(s)

In stock
£219.97
Free Delivery

Aeg HGX6400SM 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob. Front silver rotary controls

1-3 Days
£229.99
Free Delivery

AEG HGX6400SM - Stainless steel 4 Zone Gas Hob

Cheapest offer

The AEG HGX6400SM gas hob combines sleek stainless steel design with powerful cooking performance. This professional-grade 59cm hob features 4 versatile gas burners with precise rotary controls for perfect heat management. With integrated electronic ignition and sophisticated safety features including automatic gas shut-off, this hob delivers both style and functionality to your kitchen. \n\n\n4 gas burners with varying power outputs from 1000W to 3000W \nDurable stainless steel surface for easy cleaning \nElectronic button ignition system for convenient operation \nFront-mounted rotary controls for easy access \nEnamelled pan supports for stability \nBuilt-in installation with 59.4cm width \nAutomatic gas shut-off safety feature \nConnected load: 8000W gas power \nDimensions: 4cm height x 59.4cm width x 51cm depth \n2-year parts and labour warranty \n
£189.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com