5000 Built-In Undercounter 52 Bottles Wine Cooler - Black - AWS4052B5B

AEG AWS4052B5B - Black/Glass Wine Cooler - 52 Bottle Capacity - G Energy Rating

5000 Built-In Undercounter 52 Bottles Wine Cooler - Black - AWS4052B5B

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£675.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series Wine Cooler 82 cm / 52 Btl. Capacity, Integrated Under Counter Wine Fridge, AWS4052B5B, Extendable Wooden Shelves on Telescopic Runners, Cellaring 3 Fundamentals, Top LED Illumination

In stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series Wine Cooler 82 cm / 52 Btl. Capacity, Integrated Under Counter Wine Fridge, AWS4052B5B, Extendable Wooden Shelves on Telescopic Runners, Cellaring 3 Fundamentals, Top LED Illumination

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£779.99
Free Delivery
5000 Built-In Undercounter 52 Bottles Wine Cooler - Black - AWS4052B5B

Cheapest offer

5000 Built-In Undercounter 52 Bottles Wine Cooler - Black - AWS4052B5B
£675.00
in stock
hughes.co.uk