AEG BEX535A61M - Stainless steel Built in Electric Single Oven - Aqua cleaning - A+ energy
AEG 3000 Series Integrated Oven with AirFry BEX535A61M, 72L, Fast Heat Up, Multilevel Cooking, Grill, Defrosting, Aqua Clean, Built-In 590x560x550mm, Class Stainless Steel/Antifingerprint Coating
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery
AEG BEX535A61M 3000 Series Stainless Steel AquaClean AirFry Electric Single Oven
Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£369.00
AEG 3000 Series Integrated Oven with AirFry BEX535A61M, 72L, Fast Heat Up, Multilevel Cooking, Grill, Defrosting, Aqua Clean, Built-In 590x560x550mm, Class Stainless Steel/Antifingerprint Coating
£429.00
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series BEX535A61M Electric Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00
AEG 3000 Series Integrated Oven with AirFry BEX535A61M, 72L, Fast Heat Up, Multilevel Cooking, Grill, Defrosting, Aqua Clean, Built-In 590x560x550mm, Class Stainless Steel/Antifingerprint Coating
In stock
£499.99
Free Delivery
Aeg BEX535A61M Multifunction oven with AirFry and Aqua cleaning, Single Oven
1-3 Days
£499.99
Free Delivery