AEG BPX535A61M 3000 Series Stainless Steel Pyrolytic AirFry Electric Single Oven

AEG BPX535A61M - Stainless steel Built in Electric Single Oven - AirFry - Pyrolytic cleaning - A+ energy

AEG BPX535A61M 3000 Series Stainless Steel Pyrolytic AirFry Electric Single Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£419.00

Aeg BPX535A61M Multifunction Single Oven with pyrolytic cleaning and AirFry function

1-3 Days
£549.00
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 AirFry BPX535A61M Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG BPX535A61M Electric Pyrolytic Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00
AEG BPX535A61M 3000 Series Stainless Steel Pyrolytic AirFry Electric Single Oven

Cheapest offer

AEG BPX535A61M 3000 Series Stainless Steel Pyrolytic AirFry Electric Single Oven The golden brown on a potato gratin. The deep crust on a fillet of beef. The moist depths of a rich chocolate cake. Achieving even results time after time demands precisely controlled heat, distributed consistently throughout your oven. Unlike standard ovens, the SurroundCook oven s advanced fan technology ensures that every part of your dish is getting exactly the heat it needs. Evenly. Consistently. Wherever it s placed. Whether it s one dish or several. No more turning dishes halfway through cooking. Just the results that meet your expectations. Every time. Cook more at the same time and still get a perfect resultThe additional heating ring in our oven ensures your dishes are evenly cooked - even when loaded with up to three trays - for corner to corner deliciousness. Sure to make each portion as perfect as the last. Make cleaning effortless with pyrolytic cleaningWith one touch of the Pyrolytic cleanin
£419.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk