AEG CCB6741ACM 60cm Freestanding SteamBake Electric Ceramic Cooker - STAINLESS STEEL

AEG CCB6741ACM - Stainless Steel Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven - 73/39L - A Energy Rating

Used Offers from

AEG CCB6741ACM 60cm Freestanding SteamBake Electric Ceramic Cooker - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£729.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake CCB6741ACM 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Stainless Steel

In stock
£749.00
Free Delivery

6000 SteamBake Electric Double Oven Cooker - CCB6741ACM

in stock
£749.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Stainless Steel - CCB6741ACM A

1-2 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

AEG CCB6741ACM 60cm Double Electric Cooker - S/Steel

3 to 5 days
£749.00
Delivery from £9.95

AEG 6000 SteamBake CCB6741ACM 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£749.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG CCB6741ACM 60cm Double Electric Cooker - S/Steel

3 to 5 days
£864.00
Free Delivery

Aeg CCB6741ACM S-Steel 60cm Electric Ceramic Double Oven, 4 Fast heat Cooking Zones, Catalytic cavi

1-3 Days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG 6000 SteamBake CCB6741ACM 60cm Double Oven Electric
£1,125.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
AEG CCB6741ACM 60cm Freestanding SteamBake Electric Ceramic Cooker - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest offer

4 zone ceramic hob:Left front: 1000/2200W / 140/210mmLeft rear: 1200W / 145mmRight front: 1800W / 180mmRight rear: 1800W / 180mmResidual heat indicatorsMain oven:Net capacity 73 litresMultifunction ovenCooking functions: conventional, fast grilling, moist fan baking, pizza, true fan cooking, true fan cooking plus, turbo grillingProgrammable timerInterior lightCatalytic linersTop oven:Net capacity 39 litresConventional oven with grillInterior lightCatalytic linersDimensions: h894-912 x w600 x d600mmTotal electric load: 12100WThis appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£729.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk