AEG CCX6501ACB Electric Cooker With Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Aeg CCX6501ACB Slot In Cooker Ceramic

Unknown
£529.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series SurroundCook Cooker with Ceramic Hob CCX6501ACB, XXL Capacity 77L/39L, Multilevel Cooking, Grill and Defrost Function, Auto-Stop, Aqua/Steam Cleaning, 894-912x600x600mm, Class A, Black

In stock
£559.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 SurroundCook Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Black - CCX6501ACB A

1-2 working days
£559.00
Free Delivery

AEG CCX6501ACB 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£559.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 5000 SurroundCook CCX6501ACB 60 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£559.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

AEG CCX6501ACB Electric Cooker With Ceramic Hob Black
£499.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG CCX6501ACB Electric Cooker With Ceramic Hob

Cheapest offer

<div><p>With two built-in chambers to make use of, the AEG CCX6501ACB Electric Cooker With Ceramic Hob helps you to achieve brilliance with every recipe. There’s a total of 116 litres of space inside the appliance, so it’s great whether you’re looking to cook up a massive Sunday roast or a simple meal for one. You can also cook soups and stews with ease thanks to the built-in ceramic hob, which has four cooking zones to take advantage of!</p> <h2>Optimise Your Cooking
£499.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk