AEG CIB6743ACB - Black Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven - 73/39 L - A Energy Rating

AEG CIB6743ACB 60cm Freestanding Electric Induction Cooker - BLACK

AEG CIB6743ACB - Black Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven - 73/39 L - A Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£855.00
Free Delivery

Aeg CIB6743ACB Slot In Cooker Induction

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£855.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIB6743ACB 60cm Freestanding Electric Induction Cooker - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£855.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIB6743ACB 6000 SteamBake Cooker with Induction Hob - Black

In stock
£999.00
Free Delivery

6000 SteamBake Electric Double Oven Cooker - CIB6743ACB

in stock
£999.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIB6743ACB Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Black - CIB6743ACB A

1-2 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake CIB6743ACB 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 SteamBake CIB6743ACB 60 cm Electric Induction Cooker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £45.00

AEG CIB6743ACB - Black Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven - 73/39 L - A Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The AEG CIB6743ACB Induction Electric Cooker is a top-of-the-line appliance that combines cutting-edge technology with sleek design. With its double oven capacity of 73/39 litres and an impressive A energy rating, this cooker promises outstanding performance and efficiency. Induction hob with 4 cooking zones and Hob2Hood connectivity for precise temperature control SteamBake feature for professional-style baking results with crispy crusts Multilevel Cooking with additional heating ring for even cooking across multiple levels Self-cleaning catalytic oven liners for effortless maintenance Electronic timer to prevent overcooking 5-year parts and labour warranty for peace of mind
£855.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com